ORGANISATION CHART.

GENERAL ASSEMBLY

The general assembly is Globamon’s highest decision body. Its executive committee members of this assembly are the following:

Board of Directors:

As decided by the General Assembly the 25th of September in 2009, the Board of Directors for a term of two years is the following:

  1. President: José Luis FerrerSoria
  2. Secretary: Josep Ramón Millet Pons
  3. Treasurer: MaríaMartíSantapau

Members of the committee:

  1. Gil Mª Campos Alabau
  2. Corinne Pappalardo Ordiñana
  3. Vicent Alandete Martinez
  4. Evarist Navarro Segura

Headquarter in Gandia:

  1. President: José Luis Ferrer Soria
  2. General project Coordinator: Gil Mª Campos Alabau
  3. Project Area Coordinator: Ahmadou Ahmadou
  4. Area for development of sensivity: Edwige Nagham, Josep Ramon Millet, Empar Piera Boquera, Corinne Pappalardo Ordinaña, Berta Navarro Segura, Anna de Áncos Moreno, Rosio Blanco Ayala, Francis Fabassou, Espérance Moudaita, Firida Agathe, Grace Clavel, Ali Bamby Diabara.
  5. Cooperative Area for development: Sandra Porcar, Jose Luis Garcia Del Campo, Antonio Muñoz Gomis, Evaristo Navarro Segura, Patricia María Piñana Escutia.
  6. Co-development Area: Clementine Pouatou, Espérance Litassou Moudaïta.
  7. Communication area, marketing and design: Vicent Alandete Martínez.
  8. Administration and finance: María Martí Santapau, Esperanza Vives Carrió , Cristina Ureña Codina.

Delegations:


  1. Oliva: María Martí Santapau
  2. Alzira: Empar Piera Boquera
  3. Ontinyent: Berta Navarro Segura
  4. Barcelona: Joan Avilés
  5. Valencia: Filomena Nogueroles
  6. Madrid: Ana María García Fernández
  7. Ciudad Real: Antonio Muñoz Gomis
  8. Guernika: Clementine Pouatou
  9. Castellón de Rugat: Corinne Pappalardo

10. Alicante: Berta Navarro Segura

Countries of Intervention

  1. Bolivia: Jorge, Javier de Rodrigo Lacuesta
  2. Cameroon: Albert Litassou, Fontcha Joseph, Adamou Djobonvounang, Marana Gilbert, Gassita Rachel, Vissidi Clémentine, Vroumsia Dieudonné, Woumbondi Sylvestre, Fadima Passiri Angeline, Djobsia Alexandre 
  3. Chad: Limassou Saleh, Fikaoussou Siwillah Etienne, Ngafouta Filloh, Raphael Litassou
  4. Senegal: Karim Fall, Amadou Diallo, Bakari Aidara.

Subscribe to our electronic news

Name:

Your e-mail address: